• 10-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Team Germany
    vs
    Team North Macedonia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    01:48PM ~ 04:47PM
  • Julia Terziyska
    vs
    Georgia Andreea Craciun
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Ehime Orange Vikings
    vs
    Altiri Chiba
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Yamaguchi Patriots
    vs
    Tachikawa Dice
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Yokohama Excellence
    vs
    Kagoshima Rebnise
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Tainan TSG GhostHawks
    vs
    Taiwan Beer HeroBears
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Wellington Phoenix FC
    vs
    Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Sara Gvozdenovic
    vs
    Bertea Elena Ruxandra
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Gunma Crane Thunders
    vs
    Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Shinshu Brave Warriors
    vs
    Levanga Hokkaido
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Yokohama B Corsairs
    vs
    SAN-En NeoPhoenix
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:05PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Shimane Susanoo Magic
    vs
    Chiba Jets
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:05PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Sydney FC (W)
    vs
    Brisbane Roar FC (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Cairns Taipans
    vs
    Illawarra Hawks
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Taoyuan Pilots
    vs
    Hsinchu Lioneers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Southside Flyers [W]
    vs
    Townsville Fire [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Mikalai Haliak
    vs
    Tomislav Jotovski
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Maxime Hamou
    vs
    Gergely Madarasz
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Mobis Phoebus
    vs
    Goyang Carrot Jumpers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Chengdu Rongcheng
    vs
    Shanghai Port
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Elizara Yaneva
    vs
    Zinovia Vaneva
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Incheon Pink Spiders [W]
    vs
    AI Peppers Gwangju [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Foksi-Pro (W)
    vs
    Pantery-Pro (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • e-Piemonte Calcio
    vs
    e-Valencia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • e-Southampton
    vs
    e-Paris Saint Germain
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Evgeniy Gonchar
    vs
    Oleksandr Belskyy
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Fabrizio Andaloro
    vs
    Savva Polukhin
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    03:40PM ~ 05:39PM
  • Tzu Ying Tai (TPE)
    vs
    Bing Jiao He (CHN)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 10-12-2022
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Khunsueklek Sitphuyaithep
    vs
    Supachai Sitphithakchai
  • 10-12-2022
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Persib Bandung
    vs
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • 10-12-2022
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Dmytro Prylepa
    vs
    Oleksandr Syksa
  • 10-12-2022
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Vadym Bochkovskiy
  • 10-12-2022
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Petchchaison Pakyok77
    vs
    Petchmuangchan Jomuangchan
  • 10-12-2022
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Bohdan Kohut
    vs
    Evgeniy Gonchar
  • 10-12-2022
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 10-12-2022
    04:45PM ~ 06:44PM
  • Sydney FC
    vs
    Melbourne City FC
  • 10-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Fajar Alfian (INA)/Muhammad Rian Ardianto (INA)
    vs
    Yu Chen Liu (CHN)/Xuan Yi Ou (CHN)
  • 10-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Melbourne United
    vs
    Brisbane Bullets
  • 10-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Chamuakpetch Pakyok77
    vs
    Noppadech Daengkhaosai
  • 10-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Oleksandr Syksa
    vs
    Andriy Lushchik
  • 10-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Vadym Bochkovskiy
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 10-12-2022
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Songchana Tor.Bruce Lee
    vs
    Kritphet Rattanapanu
  • 10-12-2022
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Dmytro Prylepa
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 10-12-2022
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Oleksandr Belskyy
  • 10-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jonatan Christie (INA)
    vs
    Anthony Sinisuka Ginting (INA)
  • 10-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Bohdan Kohut
    vs
    Vadym Bochkovskiy
  • 10-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Oleksandr Syksa
  • 10-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Rayong FC
    vs
    Chainat Hornbill FC
  • 10-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Keciorengucu
    vs
    Adanaspor
  • 10-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Tuzlaspor
    vs
    Rizespor
  • 10-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Dmytro Prylepa
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 10-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Evgeniy Gonchar
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Si Wei Zheng (CHN)/Ya Qiong Huang (CHN)
    vs
    Kian Meng Tan (MAS)/Pei Jing Lai (MAS)
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Shenzhen FC
    vs
    Changchun Yatai
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Shenzhen FC
    vs
    Changchun Yatai
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Sporting B
    vs
    Amora FC
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Nakhon Si United
    vs
    Ayutthaya United
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Andriy Lushchik
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 10-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Vladimir Chernobab
    vs
    Oleksandr Belskyy
  • 10-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Perth Glory
    vs
    Western United
  • 10-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Bohdan Kohut
    vs
    Roman Zholubak
  • 10-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Dmytro Prylepa
  • 10-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Viktor Axelsen (DEN)
    vs
    Kodai Naraoka (JPN)
  • 10-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Blackburn Rovers
    vs
    Preston
  • 10-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FC Goa
    vs
    Odisha FC
  • 10-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Oleksandr Syksa
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 10-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Vadym Bochkovskiy
    vs
    Oleksandr Belskyy
  • 10-12-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Evgeniy Gonchar
    vs
    Vladimir Chernobab
  • 10-12-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Andriy Lushchik
  • 10-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Rinov Rivaldy (INA)/Pitha Haningtyas Mentari (INA)
    vs
    Sapsiree Taerattanachai (THA)/Dechapol Puavaranukroh (THA)
  • 10-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bayern Munich [W]
    vs
    Bayer Leverkusen [W]
  • 10-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Famalicao [W]
    vs
    Clube Atletico Ouriense [W]
  • 10-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Denizlispor
    vs
    Altay SK
  • 10-12-2022
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • AC Reggiana
    vs
    Olbia
  • 10-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • NorthEast United FC
    vs
    Chennaiyin FC
  • 10-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • MZT Skopje
    vs
    Borac Cacak
  • 10-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Pinar Karsiyaka
    vs
    Socar Petkim Spor
  • 10-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Swansea
    vs
    Norwich
  • 10-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Portugal
    vs
    Morocco
  • 10-12-2022
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
    vs
    Hapoel Beer-Sheva
  • 11-12-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Goztepe Izmir
    vs
    Manisa FK
  • 11-12-2022
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Sokol Lancut
    vs
    Arka Gdynia
  • 11-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Crvena Zvezda
    vs
    KK Mornar Bar
  • 11-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Chernomorets
    vs
    Beroe
  • 11-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Fuenlabrada
    vs
    Unicaja Malaga
  • 11-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • UCAM Murcia
    vs
    Real Betis
  • 11-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AFC Hermannstadt
    vs
    Farul Constanta
  • 11-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Barcelona
    vs
    Jimbee Cartagena FS
  • 11-12-2022
    01:20AM ~ 04:19AM
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    vs
    Bnei Herzliya
  • 11-12-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Brescia
  • 11-12-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Andorra
    vs
    Leganes
  • 11-12-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Villarreal CF B
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 11-12-2022
    02:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • SC Prometey
    vs
    Latvijas Universitate
  • 11-12-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Buducnost Voli Podgorica
    vs
    SC Derby
  • 11-12-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lierse Kempenzonen
    vs
    FCV Dender EH
  • 11-12-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • France
    vs
    England
  • 11-12-2022
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Alba Berlin
    vs
    Medi Bayreuth
  • 11-12-2022
    03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Basket Zaragoza
    vs
    CB Granada
  • 11-12-2022
    03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Joventut Badalona
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 11-12-2022
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Real Zaragoza
    vs
    S.D. Huesca
  • 11-12-2022
    04:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • UD Oliveirense
    vs
    FC Arouca
  • 11-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Gaziantep Basketbol