• 15-05-2021
    04:50PM ~ 07:49PM
  • Lorenzo Sonego
    vs
    Andrey Rublev
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    05:05PM ~ 08:04PM
  • Goransson / Verbeek
    vs
    Lammons / Withrow
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Magpies Crusaders FC
    vs
    Logan Lightning
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
  • Hume City U21
    vs
    Heidelberg United U21
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    Dinamo Bryansk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    Irtysh Omsk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    Kryliya Sovetov
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ringwood Hawks
    vs
    Ballarat Miners
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Illawarra Hawks
    vs
    New Zealand Breakers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    vs
    Alania Vladikavkaz
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    FK Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Qingdao
    vs
    Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Kauno Zalgiris
    vs
    FK Dziugas Telsiai
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:05PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Utsunomiya Brex
    vs
    Sunrockers Shibuya
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Wyndham Basketball
    vs
    Chelsea Gulls
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Mt Gambier Pioneers
    vs
    Knox Raiders
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Kalamunda Eastern Suns [W]
    vs
    Cockburn Cougars [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    06:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Golubev / Nedovyesov
    vs
    E. King / Reese
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Politehnica Iasi
    vs
    AFC Hermannstadt
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Willetton Tigers
    vs
    Perry Lakes Hawks
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 10:00PM
  • M. Granollers / H. Zeballos
    vs
    Ram / Salisbury
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Joondalup Wolves
    vs
    Mandurah Magic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • East Perth Eagles
    vs
    Goldfields Giants
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Geraldton Buccaneers
    vs
    Rockingham Flames
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Lorenzo Giustino
    vs
    Peter Gojowczyk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Neman Grodno
    vs
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-05-2021
    07:40PM ~ 10:39PM
  • Karolina Pliskova
    vs
    Petra Martic
  • 15-05-2021
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Reilly Opelka
    vs
    Rafael Nadal (ESP)
  • 15-05-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Hvidovre
    vs
    Vendsyssel
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Spezia
    vs
    Torino
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Atyrau
    vs
    Taraz
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IK Brage
    vs
    Norrby IF
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Viborg
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Vasalund Essinge
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Opava
    vs
    Sigma Olomouc
  • 15-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Turk Telekom
    vs
    Pinar Karsiyaka
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Hertha Berlin
    vs
    Cologne
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Schalke
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Leverkusen
    vs
    Union Berlin
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Freiburg
    vs
    Bayern Munchen
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Augsburg
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Monchengladbach
    vs
    Stuttgart
  • 15-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bielefeld
    vs
    Hoffenheim
  • 15-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • BC Dnipro
    vs
    Kievskii Budivelnyk
  • 15-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Southampton
    vs
    Fulham
  • 15-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • AC Oulu
    vs
    Seinajoen JK
  • 15-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Castellon
    vs
    Ponferradina
  • 15-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • HIFK Helsinki
    vs
    Ilves Tampere
  • 15-05-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Boavista
    vs
    Portimonense
  • 15-05-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Farense
    vs
    CD Tondela
  • 15-05-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    Arda Kardzhali
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Antalyaspor
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Karagumruk
    vs
    Denizlispor
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ankaragucu
    vs
    Alanyaspor
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Rizespor
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Altach
    vs
    Ried
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Austria Vienna
    vs
    St Polten
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Banik Ostrava
    vs
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Hartberg
    vs
    FC Flyeralarm Admira
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Helsingborg IF
    vs
    Oster
  • 15-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sivasspor
    vs
    Kasimpasa
  • 15-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:30AM
  • La Soufriere Hikers
    vs
    Fort Charlotte Strikers
  • 16-05-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    Inter Milan
  • 16-05-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • UCAM Murcia CB
    vs
    BC Andorra
  • 16-05-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Chelsea
    vs
    Leicester
  • 16-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Larissa
    vs
    Pas Giannina
  • 16-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • OFI Crete
    vs
    Panetolikos
  • 16-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Apollon Smyrnis
    vs
    Lamia
  • 16-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Atromitos
    vs
    Volos NFC
  • 16-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • CD Lugo
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 16-05-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • De Graafschap
    vs
    Roda
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • NYCFC
    vs
    Toronto FC
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Benfica
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    CSKA Sofia
  • 16-05-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
    vs
    NK Osijek
  • 16-05-2021
    01:10AM ~ 04:09AM
  • BKN Nets
    vs
    CHI Bulls
  • 16-05-2021
    01:10AM ~ 04:09AM
  • NY Knicks
    vs
    CHA Hornets
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:30AM
  • Botanical Garden Rangers
    vs
    Dark View Explorers
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • BATE Borisov
    vs
    FC Rukh Brest
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Goztepe Izmir
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Kayserispor
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Slovacko
    vs
    Bohemians 1905
  • 16-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Genclerbirligi
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Nancy
    vs
    Amiens
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Niort
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Paris FC
    vs
    FC Chambly
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Saos Pau
    vs
    Valenciennes
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Caen
    vs
    Clermont
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Chateauroux
    vs
    Ajaccio
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dunkerque
    vs
    Toulouse
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Grenoble
    vs
    Rodez
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Le Havre
    vs
    Troyes
  • 16-05-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    CFR Cluj
  • 16-05-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Lugano
    vs
    Sion
  • 16-05-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Lausanne
  • 16-05-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Vaduz
    vs
    Servette Geneve
  • 16-05-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • AS Roma
    vs
    Lazio
  • 16-05-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Anderlecht
    vs
    Genk
  • 16-05-2021
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Bilbao Basket
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
  • 16-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Almeria
    vs
    Albacete
  • 16-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Almere City
    vs
    Nijmegen
  • 16-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Brighton
    vs
    West Ham
  • 16-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Zaragoza
  • 16-05-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • LA Galaxy
    vs
    Austin FC
  • 16-05-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Rio Ave
    vs
    Porto
  • 16-05-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Estudiantes La Plata
    vs
    Independiente
  • 16-05-2021
    05:45AM ~ 07:44AM
  • Sol de America
    vs
    Sportivo Luqueno
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • ATL United
    vs
    MTL Impact
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Puebla
    vs
    Atlas Gdj
  • 16-05-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • PHI Union
    vs
    New York Red Bulls
  • 16-05-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • MIN United
    vs
    FC Dallas
  • 16-05-2021
    08:10AM ~ 11:09AM
  • MIL Bucks
    vs
    MIA Heat
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • COL Rapids
    vs
    HOU Dynamo
  • 16-05-2021
    09:05AM ~ 11:04AM
  • Cruz Azul
    vs
    Toluca
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Nashville SC
  • 16-05-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • SJ Earthquakes
    vs
    POR Timbers
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Jeju United
    vs
    Daegu FC
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga
    vs
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Montedio Yamagata
    vs
    Ehime FC
  • 16-05-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Omiya Ardija
    vs
    Fagiano Okayama
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Machida Zelvia
    vs
    Albirex Niigata [JPN]
  • 16-05-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Tokyo Verdy
    vs
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
  • 16-05-2021
    02:05PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Melbourne City FC
    vs
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 16-05-2021
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 16-05-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Gamba Osaka
    vs
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 16-05-2021
    04:10PM ~ 06:09PM
  • Adelaide United
    vs
    Brisbane Roar
  • 16-05-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Perth Glory
    vs
    Western Sydney Wanderers
  • 16-05-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Sporting Covilha
    vs
    Estoril
  • 16-05-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Unicaja
  • 16-05-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Fiorentina
    vs
    Napoli
  • 16-05-2021
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Widzew Lodz
    vs
    LKS Nieciecza
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • AFC Eskilstuna
    vs
    Jonkopings Sodra
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Crystal Palace
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Dynamo Moscow
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Hamilton Accies
    vs
    Kilmarnock
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Khimki
    vs
    FC Sochi
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
    vs
    Ural Ekaterinburg
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Motherwell
    vs
    Ross County
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Rostov
    vs
    FC Krasnodar
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Rotor Volgograd
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • St Mirren
    vs
    Dundee Utd
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FK Tambov
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Ufa
    vs
    Arsenal Tula
  • 16-05-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Uta Arad
    vs
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • 16-05-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • AaB Aalborg
    vs
    AC Horsens
  • 16-05-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Sabadell
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 16-05-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Skive
    vs
    Fremad Amager
  • 16-05-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Utrecht
    vs
    PSV Eindhoven
  • 16-05-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Vitesse
    vs
    Ajax
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Benevento
    vs
    Crotone
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Helsingor
    vs
    Fredericia
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Pardubice
    vs
    Viktoria Plzen
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Teplice
    vs
    Ceske Budejovice
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Udinese
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    Rijeka
  • 16-05-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Viking
    vs
    Tromso
  • 16-05-2021
    09:05PM ~ 11:04PM
  • Tottenham
    vs
    Wolves
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FC Arges
    vs
    Dinamo Bucharest
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Braunschweig
    vs
    Wurzburger Kickers
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    vs
    FC Heidenheim
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf
    vs
    Aue Erzgebirge
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Karlsruher
    vs
    Holstein Kiel
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Nurnberg
    vs
    Bochum
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Osnabruck
    vs
    Hamburg
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Paderborn
    vs
    Furth
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Sandhausen SV
    vs
    Regensburg
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FK Slutsk
    vs
    FC Minsk
  • 16-05-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • St Pauli
    vs
    Hannover
  • 16-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    Brondby
  • 16-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Famalicao
    vs
    Nacional Madeira
  • 16-05-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Fuenlabrada
    vs
    Vallecano
  • 16-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • LASK Linz
    vs
    Salzburg
  • 16-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    Sparta Prague
  • 16-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sturm Graz
    vs
    Rapid Vienna
  • 16-05-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol
    vs
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 16-05-2021
    11:05PM ~ 01:04AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Benfica II
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Cracovia
    vs
    Warta Poznan
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Hammarby IF
    vs
    Djurgardens IF
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Lech Poznan
    vs
    Gornik Zabrze
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warsaw
    vs
    Podbeskidzie
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Piast Gliwice
    vs
    Wisla Krakow
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Szczecin Pogon
    vs
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Slask Wroclaw
    vs
    Stal Mielec
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • West Brom
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 16-05-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • 17-05-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Belenenses SAD
    vs
    CD Santa Clara
  • 17-05-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Mainz
    vs
    Dortmund
  • 17-05-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Parma
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Granada CF
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Atletico Madrid
    vs
    Osasuna
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Celta Vigo
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Cadiz
    vs
    Elche
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    Antwerp
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Getafe
    vs
    Levante
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • PAOK Saloniki
    vs
    Asteras Tripolis
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Panathinaikos
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Valladolid
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Valencia
    vs
    Eibar
  • 17-05-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Villarreal
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 17-05-2021
    01:10AM ~ 03:09AM
  • HNK Gorica
    vs
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 17-05-2021
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 17-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Dinamo Brest
    vs
    Gomel
  • 17-05-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Slavia Prague
    vs
    MFK Karvina
  • 17-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Everton
    vs
    Sheffield Utd
  • 17-05-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sporting KC
    vs
    VAN Whitecaps FC
  • 17-05-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Wolfsburg
  • 17-05-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • AC Milan
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 17-05-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Mallorca
    vs
    Alcorcon
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Monaco
    vs
    Stade Rennes
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Montpellier
    vs
    Stade Brest
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Nice
    vs
    Strasbourg
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Lyon
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Reims
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sepsi
    vs
    FCSB
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Bordeaux
    vs
    Lens
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Chelsea [W]
    vs
    Barcelona [W]
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Dijon
    vs
    Nantes
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lille
    vs
    St. Etienne
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lorient
    vs
    Metz
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Maritimo
    vs
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 17-05-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Angers
  • 17-05-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Leganes
    vs
    UD Logrones
  • 17-05-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    MIA CF
  • 17-05-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Boca Juniors
    vs
    River Plate [ARG]
  • 17-05-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • NE Revolution
    vs
    COL Crew
  • 17-05-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • DC United
    vs
    ORL City SC
  • 17-05-2021
    09:05AM ~ 11:04AM
  • Club America
    vs
    Pachuca
  • 17-05-2021
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • SEA Sounders
    vs
    LAFC